Vol 30 -N°2S – juin 2018

Vol 30 – N° 2S – juin 2018

26e congrès annuel de la Société Française de Toxicologie Analytique Marseille, 5-8 juin 2018

  1. Eibel, A. Farrugia, A. Ameline, L. Gheddar, J.-S. Raul, P. Kintz

J.-F. Wiart, C. Eiden, M. Phanithavong, C. Richeval, L. Humbert, D. Allorge, J.-M. Gaulier

  1. Baillif-Couniou, A. Ameline, P. Kintz, C. Boval, P. Adalian, C. Delteil, C. Sastre, G. Léonetti, A.-L. Pélissier-Alicot
  1. Cartiser, F. Bévalot, E. Honiyglo, A. Franchi, C. Bottinelli, L. Fanton
  1. Martin-Molins, N. Milan, P. Cadart, O. Vieira, V. Grand, F. Klinzig, E. Berland, P. Collon-Fabié, N. Poncy-Calixte, B. Santin
  1. Bévalot, V. Dumestre-Toulet, C. Richeval, J.-M. Gaulier, K. Revelut, Y. Gaillard
  1. Barret, H. Eysseric, F. Paysant, P. Henry, N. Allibe, J. Grojean, F. Stanke-Labesque, V. Scolan
  1. Hoizey, C. Rey-Salmon, P. Meyer, M. Chèze, F. Billault, E. Médrano, M. Deveaux
  1. Augsburger, F. Sporkert, V. Varlet, C. Widmer, J. Déglon, A. Thomas
  1. Alcaraz, L. Dufayet, M. Marillier, C. Rey-Salmon, J.-C. Alvarez
  1. Baccati, M. Delage, J. Descoeur, E. Baccino, O. Mathieu
  1. Frauger, M. Spadari, L. Pochard, N. Fouilhé Sam-Laï, E. Jouanjus, M. Mallaret, J. Micallef, le French Addictovigilance Network (FAN)
  1. Anquetil, B. Djobo, I. Kim, M. Joncquel, J. Langlois, J.-M. Gaulier, D. Allorge
  1. Bédry, P. Brun, M. Kandji, E. Sudre, N. Nadjimi-Sarram, S. Mesli, M. Labadie, J. Jougon, C. Moesch, J. Poupon, S. Gromb-Monnoyeur
  1. Willem, D. Castanares-Zapatero, V. Dinant, P.-F. Laterre, P. Hantson
  1. Bodeau, Y. Bennis, C. Richeval, B. Lima, D. Allorge, J.-M. Gaulier, K. Masmoudi, A.-S. Lemaire-Hurtel, Y. Zerbib
  1. Sauvageon, P. Palazzo, J. Lelong, P. Mura, J.-P. Neau, B. Brunet
  1. Soichot, C. Pang, H. Gourlain, E. Bourgogne, B. Delhotal, P. Houze, B. Megarbane, L. Labat
  1. Nisse, J. Tison, G. Choukroun, I. Malissin, J. Poupon, M. Mathieu
  1. Barguil, C. Antheaume, N. Tatoyan, M. Mikulski, E. Caltot, X. Laurenco
  1. Rouillon, S. El Balkhi, Y. Sauvageon, J. Lelong, B. Brunet, P. Mura, N. Venisse
  1. Lelievre, J.-F. Wiart, S. Abrard, M. Deguigne, G. Meyer, G. Drevin, P. Compagnon, C. Abbara, J.-M. Gaulier, D. Allorge, D. Boels
  1. Palayer, M. Deguigne, S. Ferec, C. Gégu, C. Abbara, B. Lelièvre, G. Le Roux, P. Compagnon
  1. Thomas
  1. González-Ruiz, J. Pezzatti, F. Jeanneret, D. Tonoli, J. Sandström, F. Monnet-Tschudi, J. Boccard, S. Rudaz
  1. Sidibé, H. Gallart Ayala, M. Augsburger, J. Ivanisevic, A. Thomas

Résumé Plan

  1. Richeval, J.-M. Gaulier, D. Allorge, L. Romeuf, Y. Gaillard
  1. Ameline, C. Richeval, J.-M. Gaulier, L. Gheddar, A. Eibel, J.-S. Raul, P. Kintz
  1. Aknouche, C. Maruejouls, A. Pelletier, W. Gasnot, F. Pellegrino, A. Ameline, C. Richeval, A.-J. Shapira, A. Coulon, D. Allorge, J.-M. Gaulier, P. Kintz
  1. Carlier, X. Diao, M. Huestis
  1. Nicoli, F. Ponzetto, M. Saugy, T. Kuuranne
  1. Kintz, A. Ameline, A. Eibel, L. Gheddar, J.-S. Raul
  1. Guillarme, L. Novakova, V. Desfontaine, R. Nicoli, M. Saugy, T. Kuuranne, J.-L. Veuthey
  1. Gheddar, A. Ameline, A. Eibel, J.-S. Raul, P. Kintz
  1. Allard, P.-M. Allard, I. Morel, T. Gicquel

A.-L. Pélissier-Alicot, A. Kernalléguen, C. Enjalbal, G. Léonetti, D. Lafitte

  1. Kernalléguen, F. Saint-Marcoux, S. El Bakhi, F. Vorspan, R. Zenobi, G. Léonetti, D. Lafitte, A.-L. Pélissier-Alicot
  1. Choi, L. De Groote, A. Verstraete
  1. Fabresse, I.-A. Larabi, A. Knapp, C. Mayer, S. Grassin-Delyle, I. Etting, J.-C. Alvarez
  1. Strahm, S. Perriraz, A. Gogniat, L. Dubugnon
  1. Bottinelli, K. Revelut, Y. Gaillard, F. Bévalot
  1. Giroud, C. Galé, M. Furer, N. Concha-Lozano, F. Sporkert
  1. Jamal, J.-H. Raphalen, C. Hennequin, A. Leyris, L. Lamhaut, F.-J. Baud, P. Houzé
  1. Rouillon, A. Dupuis, M. Albouy-Llaty, J. Lelong, G. Binson, V. Migeot, N. Venisse
  1. Déglon, E. Lauer, F. Sporkert, N. Valois, B. Favrat, A. Thomas, M. Augsburger
  1. Dufayet, M. Deveaux, J.-C. Alvarez, A. Castot-Villepelet, J. Langrand

S.M.R. Wille, C. Richeval, M. Nachon-Phanithavong, A. Cannaert, V. Di Fazio, J.-M. Gaulier, D. Allorge, C. Stove, N. Samyn

  1. Micallef
  1. Pochard, E. Frauger, A. Giocanti, J. Micallef, le French Addictovigilance Network (FAN) 3

J.-C. Alvarez, R. Bauer, P. Roux, C. Capitant, J.-M. Molina, G. Pialoux, I. Etting, I.-A. Larabi, N. Fabresse, J. Chas

  1. Dumestre-Toulet, C. Richeval, J.-F. Wiart, X. Vanhoye, L. Humbert, M. Nachon-Phanithavong, D. Allorge, J.-M. Gaulier
  1. Nachon-Phanithavong, C. Richeval, V. Di Fazio, J.-F. Wiart, L. Humbert, N. Samyn, D. Allorge, S.M.R. Wille, J.-M. Gaulier

I.-A. Larabi, I. Etting, N. Fabresse, M. Martin, E. Abe, Y. Edel, G. Pfau, J.-C. Alvarez

  1. Eysseric, N. Allibe, N. Fouilhé Sam-Laï, M. Bartoli, R. Bruyère, D. Protar, A. Cuisinier, B. Nemoz, M. Mallaret, V. Scolan, F. Stanke-Labesque
  1. Deheul, C. Richeval, L. Carton, A.-S. Caous, L. Humbert, J.-F. Wiart, J. Tison, D. Allorge, E. Puymirat, J.-M. Gaulier
  1. Tournebize, V. Gibaja, M. Bisch, E. Pape, N. Gambier, L. Nace, J.-C. Alvarez, J.-P. Kahn
  1. Hérault, F. Saint-Marcoux, S. El Balkhi
  1. Eiden, S. Leone Burgos, A. Serre, L. Carton, M. Gerardin, R. Le Boisselier, V. Gibaja, E. Monzon, N. Fouilhé Sam-Laï, A. Boucher, H. Peyrière, le réseau national d’Addictovigilance
  1. Fouilhé Sam-Laï, H. Eysseric, N. Yahiaoui, J.-M. Gaulier, V. Dumestre-Toulet, M. Mallaret
  1. Lelong, B. Brunet, L. Afonso, M. Voyer, C. Richeval, L. Humbert, Y. Sauvageon, A. Delbreil, P. Mura
  1. Robin, S. Dulaurent, S. El Balkhi, F. Saint-Marcoux
  1. Gicquel, S. Allard, B. Le Daré, A. Baert, R. Bouvet, I. Morel
  1. Riffi, N. Fabresse, E. Abe, A. Knapp, I. Etting, J.-C. Alvarez, I.-A. Larabi
  1. Thibert, C. De Nardi, S. Indelicato
  1. Duretz, C. De Nardi, S. Indelicato
  1. Nachon-Phanithavong, C. Pisarek, L. Humbert, J.-F. Wiart, J.-M. Gaulier, D. Allorge
  1. Lefeuvre, A. Thorey, T. Francia, L. Got, J. Bois-Maublanc

O.-G. Cabrices, L. Fu, X. He, H. McCall, L. Baker, A. Wang, A. Taylor, A. Morla

  1. Taylor, O.-G. Cabrices, A. Krotulski, T. Fiorentin, B. Logan, A. Morla
  1. He, O.G. Cabrices, A. Wang, A. Taylor, A. Morla
  1. Rambla-Alegre, S. Leonardo, Y. Barguil, C. Flores, J. Caixach, K. Campbell, C.-T. Elliott, M.-J. Boundy, T. Harwood, C. Maillaud, M. Campàs, J. Diogene
  1. Soichot, J.-L. Beaudeux, L. Labat, P. Houzé
  1. Soichot, I. Malissin, M. Brianceau, M. Cadenet, N. Deye, A. Mihoubi, B. Mégarbane, L. Labat
  1. Keery, E. Johnston, G.-J. Norney, J. Darragh, M.-A. Gomez, M.-E. Benchikh, M.-L. Rodríguez, R.-I. McConnell, S.-P. FitzGerald
  1. Martin, O. Hamzaoui, I. Etting, S. Grassin-Delyle, J.-C. Alvarez
  1. Jones, L. Williams, C. Lamboley, A. Senior, A. Edgington, H. Lodder, G. Davies, S. Jordan, C. Desbrow, P. Roberts, S. Marin, D. Menasco, J. Neifeld, E. Gairloch
  1. Vincent, C. Eiden, C. Serrand, A. Serre, N. Richard, M.-C. Picot, A. Daveluy, H. Peyrière, Réseau national d’addictovigilance
  1. Touiti, I. Iken, M. Chebaibi, S. Achour, T. Sqalli Houssaini
  1. Bois-Maublanc, P. Armingaud, R. Kerdraon, T. Francia, L. Got, S. Lefeuvre
  1. Iken, A. El Attari, M. Abdessadek, H. Houmani, S. Achour
  1. Widmer, E. Descloux, M. Augsburger
  1. Hoummani, A. Rbiha, I. Iken, N. Houari, A. El Bouazzaoui, B. Boukata, N. Kanjaa, S. Achour
  1. Hardy, A. Devresse, F. Saint-Marcoux, P. Hantson
  1. Hanset, F. Saint-Marcoux, P. Hantson
  1. Hamel-Sénécal, A. Cesbron, J.-C. Alvarez, M. Jokic, R. Le Boisselier, J. Bourgine, V. Lelong-Boulouard, M. Loilier
  1. Hernando, G. Deslandes, M. Deur, M. Grégoire, E. Dailly, A. Pineau, P. Jolliet, B. Vrignaud, C. Monteil-Ganiere
  1. Descoeur, C. Le Souder, B. Clarivet, C. Constans, O. Mathieu
  1. Daveluy, L. Capaldo, C. Richeval, S.-C. Regueme, C. Bragança, A. Courtois, J. Partrat, K. Titier, N. Castaing, G. Miremont-Salamé, D. Allorge, J.-M. Gaulier, M. Labadie
  1. Magréault, C. Grondin, F. Gaillard, M. Soichot, C. Lamoureux, T. Nefau, E. Bourgogne
  1. Di Mario, C. Luisi, L. Martrille, J. Tournebize, E. Roman
  1. Coquerel, L.-L. Ma, O. Yildirim, S. Haddad, J. Bourgine, B. Philoxène, M.-L. Bocca, R. Morello
  1. Charreteur, M. Gerardin, A. Serre, V. Faucherre, C. Eiden, S. Xatart, C. Vigneau, H. Peyrière
  1. Pizzoglio, S. Cohen, F. Bevalot, F. Thiollière, A. Gérard, A. Boucher, A.-M. Patat
  1. Serre, C. Eiden, M. Gerardin, A.-S. Caoux, C. Chevallier, A. Daveluy, J.-P. Kahn, R. Leboisselier, B. Revol, V. Pizzoglio, L. Pochard, S. Djezzar, H. Peyrière
  1. Batisse, C. Chevallier, C. Richeval, V. Labrouve, M. Martinez, D. Allorge, M. Gregoire, P. Batel, M. Marillier, T. Nefau, J.-M. Gaulier, S. Djezzar
  1. Roussel, H. Privat, C. Tétard, S. Sabini
  1. Yildiz, P. Hantson, J.-C. Yombi
  1. Wuidart, V. Haufroid, P. Hantson
  1. Lovat, D. Castanares-Zapatero, P.-F. Laterre, M. Cillis, P. Hantson

P.-Y. Henin, F. Verschuren, V. Huberlant, M. Maréchal, P. Hantson

P.-F. Petit, V. Gillion, M. Jadoul, P. Hantson

  1. Cillis, P. Hantson
  1. Knapp-Gisclon, I. Etting, N. Fabresse, C. Tilleux, S. Lemaitre, J.-C. Alvarez
  1. Moal, A. Marchard, C. Martin-Molins, O. Vieira, P. Sibille, S. Tremolet, N. Milan
  1. Alby, R. Bédry, M. Kandji, E. Sudre, N. Nadjimi-Sarram, P. Brun, K. Titier, S. Gromb-Monnoyeur
  1. Badrane, N. AitDaoud, M. Ghandi, F. Zalagh, O. El Bouazzi, A. Soulaymani, R. Soulaymani-Bencheikh
  1. Joye, J. Sidibe, J. Déglon, A. Karmime, F. Sporkert, B. Favrat, P. Lescuyer, M. Augsburger, A. Thomas